týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
41.týždeň 09-13.10 1.kolo
| HK Filozof |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
58 : 59 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Černický, Kuzmiak |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
BK Petržalka |
89 : 31 |
štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
20:15 (20:00) |
Nagyová, Dujava |
>>> |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
65 : 39 |
piatok |
SNP 3, Ivanka pri Dunaji |
19:40 (19:20) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
43.týždeň 23-27.10 2.kolo |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
41 : 93 |
štvrtok |
Átriové domčeky - blok J, Bratislava |
19:15 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
HK Filozof |
48 : 70 |
piatok |
SNP 3, Ivanka pri Dunaji |
19:40 (19:20) |
Pešta, Malčeková |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
BK Petržalka |
76 : 34 |
piatok |
Trnava, ŠG Jozefa Herdu |
20:10 (20:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
45.týždeň 06-10.11 3.kolo
| HK Filozof |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
72 : 41 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Suja, Falath |
>>> |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
BK Petržalka |
92 : 52 |
štvrtok |
Átriové domčeky - blok J, Bratislava |
19:15 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
88 : 39 |
štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka |
20:15 (20:00) |
Kuzmiak, Cibulka |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
47.týždeň 20-24.11 4.kolo |
HK Filozof |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
40 : 74 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
68 : 60 |
štvrtok |
Trnava, ŠG Jozefa Herdu |
20:10 (20:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
BK Petržalka |
73 : 51 |
piatok |
SNP 3, Ivanka pri Dunaji |
19:40 (19:20) |
Suja, Černický |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
49.týždeň 04-08.12 5.kolo |
HK Filozof |
BK Petržalka |
79 : 41 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
100 : 24 |
štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
20:15 (20:00) |
Pešta, Kuzmiak |
>>> |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
64 : 60 |
štvrtok |
Átriové domčeky - blok J, Bratislava |
19:15 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
51.týždeň 18-22.12 6.kolo |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
HK Filozof |
69 : 72 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
BK Petržalka |
102 : 47 |
Štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
20:15 (20:00) |
Guzikiewicz, Čeppan |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
84 : 87 pp |
štvrtok |
ŠG J. Herdu, Trnava |
20:10 (20:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
3.týždeň 15-19.01 7.kolo |
HK Filozof |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
73 : 52 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Černický, Cibulka |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
89 : 56 |
Štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
20:15 (20:00) |
Kuzmiak, Guzikiewicz |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
BK Petržalka |
63 : 44 |
streda |
ŠG J. Herdu, Trnava |
19:30 (19:15) |
Loj |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
5.týždeň 29.01-02.02 8.kolo |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
BK Petržalka |
71 : 46 |
štvrtok |
Átriové domčeky - blok J |
19:15 (19:00) |
Višniarová, Hummler |
>>> |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
52 : 67 |
piatok |
SNP 3, Ivanka pri Dunaji |
19:40 (19:20) |
Černický, Maurovič |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
HK Filozof |
62 : 77 |
štvrtok |
ŠG J. Herdu, Trnava |
20:10 (20:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
7.týždeň 12-16.02 9.kolo |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
HK Filozof |
79 : 62 |
štvrtok |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
20:15 (20:00) |
Nagyová, Guzikiewicz |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
9.týždeň 26.02-02.03 10.kolo |
HK Filozof |
BK Petržalka |
69 : 55 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Višniarová, Hummler |
>>> |
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
20: 0 |
piatok |
SNP 3, Ivanka pri Dunaji |
19:40 (19:20) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
25 : 78 |
pondelok |
ŠH Hajdóczyho |
20:30 (20:15) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
11.týždeň 12-16.03 11.kolo |
HK Filozof |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
60 : 62 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Hančík, Minda |
>>> |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
BK Petržalka |
81 : 31 |
streda |
ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Majerníková 62, Bratislava |
19:30 (19:15) |
Guzikiewicz |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
13.týždeň 02-06.04 12.kolo |
Filozofická fakulta UK |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
0 : 20 |
štvrtok |
Átriové domčeky - blok J |
19:15 (19:00) |
|
|
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
17.týždeň 30.04-04.05 14.kolo |
HK Filozof |
MBK A. Dubčeka |
63 : 69 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Suja, Hummler |
>>> |
týždeň |
domáci |
hostia |
skóre |
deň |
miesto |
čas |
rozhodcovia |
štatistika |
19.týždeň 14-18.05 15.kolo |
HK Filozof |
BK Petržalka |
72 : 48 |
streda |
Domkárska, Bratislava |
19:10 (19:00) |
Hančík, Černický |
>>> |